Argentina flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cordoba Obs

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cordoba Obs. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cordoba Obs with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,5719,676
BustAfghanistan 15,1839,435
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 15,3149,516
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,8439,845
FarahAfghanistan 15,0059,324
GardizAfghanistan 15,6779,742
GhazniAfghanistan 15,6019,694
HeratAfghanistan 15,0549,355
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,7059,759
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,8049,821
KabulAfghanistan 15,6929,751
KandaharAfghanistan 15,3189,519
KhostAfghanistan 15,7379,779
KunduzAfghanistan 15,6979,754
MaimanaAfghanistan 15,3179,518
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,5459,660
North SalangAfghanistan 15,6879,748
Qalai NawAfghanistan 15,1529,416
SheberghanAfghanistan 15,4139,578
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,3489,537
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,9369,282
ShkoderAlbania 11,8167,342
TiranaAlbania 11,7947,329
VloreAlbania 11,7267,287
AdrarAlgeria 9,4525,874
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,3156,410
AlgiersAlgeria 10,3196,413
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,6546,620
BatnaAlgeria 10,4746,509
BecharAlgeria 9,5605,941
BejaiaAlgeria 10,4486,493
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,4675,883
BiskraAlgeria 10,3696,443
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,0006,214
ChlefAlgeria 10,1516,308
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,5316,544
DjanetAlgeria 9,9766,199
DjelfaAlgeria 10,1806,326
El GoleaAlgeria 9,8706,133
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,3616,438
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,0656,254
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,1936,334
In AmenasAlgeria 10,2316,358
In SalahAlgeria 9,6135,973
MilianaAlgeria 10,2196,350
OranAlgeria 9,9756,199
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,3315,798
SkikdaAlgeria 10,5916,581
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,5475,933
TebessaAlgeria 10,5856,577
TimimounAlgeria 9,5845,956
TindoufAlgeria 8,8535,501
TouggourtAlgeria 10,2806,388
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,6866,641
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,78610,431
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,6016,588
HuamboAngola 8,3265,174
LuandaAngola 8,3065,162
LuenaAngola 8,7755,453
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,8574,882
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,4732,158
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,5882,230
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 3,5942,234
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,5592,212
ByrdAntarctica 5,9293,685
DavisAntarctica 8,4715,264
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,4432,140
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,4144,607
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 643399
AzulArgentina 717446
Bahia BlancaArgentina 836519
BarilocheArgentina 1,251777
Buenos AiresArgentina 639397
CeresArgentina 272169
ChamicalArgentina 231144
ChepesArgentina 230143
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 1,6251,010
ConcordiaArgentina 586364
CórdobaArgentina 106
CorrientesArgentina 684425
EsquelArgentina 1,422884
EzeizaArgentina 649403
FormosaArgentina 819509
General PicoArgentina 480298
GualeguaychuArgentina 553344
JuninArgentina 464289
La PlataArgentina 706439
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,044649
La RiojaArgentina 338210
LaboulayeArgentina 313195
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 2,2071,371
Las LomitasArgentina 824512
Malarg EArgentina 677421
MaquinchaoArgentina 1,168726
Mar Del PlataArgentina 944587
Marcos JuarezArgentina 240149
MendozaArgentina 469292
Mendoza AeroArgentina 462287
Monte CaserosArgentina 636395
NeuquenArgentina 913567
Nueve De JulioArgentina 545338
OranArgentina 918570
ParanaArgentina 353219
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 700435
PehuajoArgentina 540335
PergaminoArgentina 437272
PigeArgentina 709441
Pilar ObsArgentina 4126
PosadasArgentina 913568
PresidenciaArgentina 624388
Puente Del IncaArgentina 561349
Punta IndioArgentina 778483
Rafaela IntaArgentina 251156
ReconquistaArgentina 496308
Rio CuartoArgentina 191119
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,2861,421
RivadaviaArgentina 814506
RosarioArgentina 362225
SaltaArgentina 739460
San AntonioArgentina 1,047650
San LuisArgentina 291181
San RafaelArgentina 529329
Santa RosaArgentina 575357
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 404251
SarmientoArgentina 1,6341,015
TrelewArgentina 1,316818
TucumanArgentina 517322
UshuaiaArgentina 2,6221,630
Villa DoloresArgentina 10968
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 174108
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 283176
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,6848,503
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,7653,582
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,2657,621
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6267,846
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,5838,441
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6418,477
AmberleyAustralia 12,3757,690
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,4797,755
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,3757,690
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4859,001
CairnsAustralia 13,7698,556
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,8197,344
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7528,546
CedunaAustralia 12,7057,895
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,8207,967
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,6558,485
Cobar MoAustralia 12,3427,669
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,1878,816
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,1047,522
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9488,046
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3938,944
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8849,249
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7759,181
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,1477,548
East SaleAustralia 11,6317,228
Esperance (po)Australia 12,7347,913
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7347,913
EssendonAustralia 11,7577,306
ForrestAustralia 12,9758,063
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,5697,189
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3208,277
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,6018,452
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3548,919
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,1506,929
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,1516,930
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,4638,366
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0758,125
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,2897,015
LavertonAustralia 11,7507,301
LearmonthAustralia 14,0488,729
LongreachAustralia 13,2068,207
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,2078,207
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,6647,248
Low HeadAustralia 11,3547,056
Mackay MoAustralia 13,1768,187
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,6105,972
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1538,795
MeekatharraAustralia 13,5588,425
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,7667,311
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,7467,299
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,2157,591
Mount GambierAustralia 11,9027,396
Mount IsaAustralia 13,6988,512
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,3257,037
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9318,657
Nowra RanAustralia 11,7937,328
NuriootpaAustralia 12,2987,642
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1158,771
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1458,169
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9738,062
Port HedlandAustralia 14,2508,855
RichmondAustralia 11,9117,402
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,8948,013
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,8597,369
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,8667,373
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0118,706
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,0128,707
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,5659,051
TibooburraAustralia 12,7067,896
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4878,381
WaggaAustralia 11,9097,401
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7629,173
WilliamtownAustralia 11,9377,417
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,5818,439
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5478,418
WoomeraAustralia 12,7167,902
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6439,099
GrazAustria 11,7907,326
InnsbruckAustria 11,5397,170
KlagenfurtAustria 11,6977,269
LinzAustria 11,7767,317
SalzburgAustria 11,6757,255
ViennaAustria 11,9177,406
Zell Am SeeAustria 11,6357,230
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,8608,613
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,9968,697
GancaAzerbaijan 13,8478,604
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,9608,675
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,8538,608
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 11,6787,257
LerwickUk 11,6767,256
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,9788,686
QubaAzerbaijan 14,0408,725
SakiAzerbaijan 13,9268,654
SalyanAzerbaijan 14,0338,720
SamaxiAzerbaijan 14,0328,720
XacmazAzerbaijan 14,0718,744
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,8608,613
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,9558,672
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,9108,644
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,8968,635
Horta, FaialAzores 8,6025,345
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,6665,385
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,5855,335
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,4343,998
MuharraqBahrain 13,7338,534
ChittagongBangladesh 17,44010,837
DhakaBangladesh 17,38010,800
CharnocksBarbados 4,9703,088
BrestBelarus 12,5727,812
GomelBelarus 13,0498,109
GrodnoBelarus 12,6567,864
MinskBelarus 12,8898,010
MogilevBelarus 13,0448,106
VitebskBelarus 13,0948,137
BrusselsBelgium 11,3327,042
D’UccleBelgium 11,3327,042
OstendeBelgium 11,2797,009
Belize CityBelize 6,0193,741
BeninBenin 8,2015,096
BohiconBenin 8,2265,111
CotonouBenin 8,2015,096
KandiBenin 8,5615,320
NatitingouBenin 8,3715,202
ParakouBenin 8,4175,230
SaveBenin 8,3185,169
BermudaBermuda 7,0914,406
La PazBolivia 1,7041,059
Santa CruzBolivia 1,518943
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,8297,351
FrancistownBotswana 8,9505,562
MaunBotswana 8,6495,375
TshaneBotswana 8,2955,155
AimoresBrazil 2,6641,656
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,3772,099
AltamiraBrazil 3,3782,099
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,7651,718
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,1701,348
ApodiBrazil 3,9682,466
AracajuBrazil 3,6002,237
AracuaiBrazil 2,7561,713
AragarcasBrazil 2,1061,309
AraxaBrazil 2,1701,348
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,7932,357
BageBrazil 957595
BambuiBrazil 2,2161,377
BarbacenaBrazil 2,3211,442
BarbalhaBrazil 3,7202,311
BarcelosBrazil 3,3852,103
BarraBrazil 3,1251,942
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,4902,169
BarreirasBrazil 2,9061,806
BelémBrazil 3,7172,310
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,3901,485
BelterraBrazil 3,3422,077
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,2322,009
Bom JesusBrazil 1,357843
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,9261,818
BrasiliaBrazil 2,3931,487
BrevesBrazil 3,6042,240
C. ItapemirimBrazil 2,5781,602
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 2,3761,477
CabroboBrazil 3,6172,248
CaceresBrazil 1,8301,137
CaetiteBrazil 2,9241,817
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,9812,474
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,547961
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,420882
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,0741,289
Campos SalesBrazil 3,6702,281
CanavieirasBrazil 3,0981,925
CaparaoBrazil 2,5311,573
CapinopolisBrazil 2,0371,266
CaratingaBrazil 2,5511,585
CaravelasBrazil 2,9331,822
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,8161,750
CarolinaBrazil 3,1891,982
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,572977
CataguasesBrazil 2,4061,495
CatalaoBrazil 2,1961,365
CatanduvaBrazil 1,8951,178
CaxiasBrazil 3,6652,277
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,270789
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,1432,575
Cel. PachecoBrazil 2,3471,458
ChapecoBrazil 1,218757
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,2761,414
CipoBrazil 3,4722,158
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,0011,865
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,4921,549
CordeiroBrazil 2,3981,490
CorrentinaBrazil 2,8111,747
CorumbaBrazil 1,525947
CoximBrazil 1,7181,068
CrateusBrazil 3,8112,368
CuiabaBrazil 1,9431,208
CuritibaBrazil 1,602995
DiamantinaBrazil 2,5331,574
DiamantinoBrazil 2,0481,273
DouradosBrazil 1,378856
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,2381,391
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,116694
EspinosaBrazil 2,8371,763
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,5172,807
FloraniaBrazil 4,0012,486
FlorestaBrazil 3,6662,278
FlorianoBrazil 3,5132,183
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,568975
FormosaBrazil 2,4561,526
FortalezaBrazil 4,0742,532
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,141709
FrancaBrazil 2,0591,280
GaranhunsBrazil 3,8002,361
GoianiaBrazil 2,2271,384
GoiasBrazil 2,2341,388
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,6311,635
GrajauBrazil 3,3932,109
GuairaBrazil 1,271790
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,0012,486
GuaratingaBrazil 2,9741,848
IbiriteBrazil 2,3751,476
IguatuBrazil 3,8002,362
IlheusBrazil 3,1491,957
ImperatrizBrazil 3,3612,089
IndaialBrazil 1,536954
IpameriBrazil 2,2171,378
IraiBrazil 1,160721
IreceBrazil 3,2011,989
ItaberabaBrazil 3,2091,994
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,2001,989
ItaitubaBrazil 3,1371,949
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,6221,629
ItaperunaBrazil 2,4891,546
ItapevaBrazil 1,7171,067
ItirucuBrazil 3,1841,979
ItuacuBrazil 3,0441,891
IvinhemaBrazil 1,432890
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,6761,041
JacobinaBrazil 3,3152,060
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,0442,513
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,0692,528
Joao PinheiroBrazil 2,3691,472
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,3261,446
LavrasBrazil 2,2161,377
LencoisBrazil 3,1351,948
LinharesBrazil 2,7561,713
LondrinaBrazil 1,561970
MacapaBrazil 3,7592,336
MacauBrazil 4,0982,546
MaceioBrazil 3,8032,363
MachadoBrazil 2,1111,312
ManausBrazil 3,1731,972
MarabaBrazil 3,2942,047
MaringaBrazil 1,497930
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,4372,136
Monte AzulBrazil 2,8331,761
Monte SantoBrazil 3,4632,152
MonteiroBrazil 3,8382,385
Montes ClarosBrazil 2,6221,630
Morada NovaBrazil 3,9752,470
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,2562,023
Nova FriburgoBrazil 2,3691,472
ObidosBrazil 3,4022,114
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,7412,325
ParacatuBrazil 2,3531,462
ParanaBrazil 2,6821,667
ParanaguaBrazil 1,6631,034
ParanaibaBrazil 1,8391,143
ParintinsBrazil 3,2932,046
ParnaibaBrazil 3,9262,440
Passo FundoBrazil 1,189739
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,2741,413
PaulistanaBrazil 3,5202,187
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,6282,255
Pedra AzulBrazil 2,8821,791
PeixeBrazil 2,6841,668
PetrolinaBrazil 3,4612,151
PicosBrazil 3,5882,230
PiraiBrazil 2,2281,385
PirenopolisBrazil 2,3171,440
PompeuBrazil 2,3501,461
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,295805
Porto De MozBrazil 3,5302,193
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,400870
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,5171,564
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,248776
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,8051,743
PosseBrazil 2,6451,644
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,9012,424
RecifeBrazil 3,9902,479
RemansoBrazil 3,3242,066
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,4121,499
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,2781,416
Rio NegroBrazil 1,519944
Rio VerdeBrazil 2,0081,248
SalvadorBrazil 3,3252,066
Santa MariaBrazil 1,021635
SantaremBrazil 3,3732,096
SantosBrazil 1,9421,207
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,9231,195
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,0321,884
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,8462,390
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,418881
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 944587
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,1611,343
Sao LuisBrazil 3,8272,378
Sao MateusBrazil 2,8191,752
São PauloBrazil 1,9401,205
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,9861,234
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,5191,565
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,3942,109
SerrinhaBrazil 3,3942,109
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,3951,488
SobralBrazil 3,9622,462
SoureBrazil 3,7882,354
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,0371,887
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,043648
SurubimBrazil 3,9452,451
TaguatingaBrazil 2,7871,732
TarauacaBrazil 2,6721,660
TauaBrazil 3,7542,333
TefeBrazil 3,1181,937
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,7331,698
TeresinaBrazil 3,6782,286
TiriosBrazil 3,8392,386
TorresBrazil 1,404873
TracuateuaBrazil 3,8282,379
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,7141,065
TriunfoBrazil 3,7602,337
TucuruiBrazil 3,4302,132
TuriacuBrazil 3,8452,389
UaupesBrazil 3,5202,187
UbatubaBrazil 2,0791,292
UberabaBrazil 2,0791,292
VassourasBrazil 2,2621,406
VicosaBrazil 2,4311,511
VitoriaBrazil 2,6771,664
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 2,9911,859
Ze DocaBrazil 3,6442,265
BurgasBulgaria 12,4247,721
LomBulgaria 12,1717,563
PlevenBulgaria 12,2527,613
PlovdivBulgaria 12,2037,583
SadovoBulgaria 12,2167,591
SandanskiBulgaria 12,0647,496
SofiaBulgaria 12,1257,535
VarnaBulgaria 12,4907,761
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,2565,131
BurundiBurundi 10,1476,305
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,53710,898
SiemreapCambodia 17,66710,978
BatouriCameroon 9,1885,709
DoualaCameroon 8,7285,423
GarouaCameroon 9,3905,835
MamfeCameroon 8,7915,463
MarouaCameroon 9,5375,926
NgaoundereCameroon 9,2865,771
NkoundjaCameroon 8,9225,545
YaoundeCameroon 8,8845,520
YokoCameroon 9,0665,634
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,6346,608
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,6196,599
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4907,761
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,7535,439
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,6667,871
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,4055,844
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,3215,792
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,8925,526
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,6156,596
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,0006,836
Banff, AbCanada 10,4676,504
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,8145,477
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,3395,803
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,2686,381
Bissett, MbCanada 9,6736,011
Blue River, BcCanada 10,7206,661
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,6915,401
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,3947,081
Brandon, MbCanada 9,7056,031
Broadview, SkCanada 9,8456,118
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,0016,836
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,0746,881
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,0735,017
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,2156,969
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,7267,286
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,3906,456
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,6637,247
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,8596,748
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,9056,777
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,1086,902
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,2956,398
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,2707,625
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,0916,892
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,3117,029
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,4895,896
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,4126,470
Chapais, QcCanada 9,0895,648
Charlo, NbCanada 8,8295,487
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,6335,365
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,6395,369
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,8966,771
Chatham, NbCanada 8,7195,418
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,7926,706
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,5865,957
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,4465,870
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,3986,461
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,1127,527
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,3357,043
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,5146,533
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,0545,626
Comox, BcCanada 10,8226,725
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,4787,133
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,7626,687
Coronation, AbCanada 10,3586,436
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,3476,430
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,1015,655
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,8236,104
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,0446,863
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,6887,263
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,9895,586
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,1406,923
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,9655,571
Dryden, OnCanada 9,4635,880
Earlton, OnCanada 8,9035,532
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,5566,560
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,5816,575
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,5756,571
Edson, AbCanada 10,7056,652
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,0916,892
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,8136,719
Estevan, SkCanada 9,7526,060
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,3147,030
Eureka, NtCanada 12,4587,741
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,2366,361
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,9246,788
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,7456,677
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3857,075
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,2916,395
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5477,176
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,0626,874
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,1076,902
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,0796,885
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,6045,347
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,5965,341
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,5876,579
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,9855,583
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,1766,323
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,6926,644
Golden, BcCanada 10,5426,551
Goose, NfCanada 9,4275,858
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,7915,463
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,9426,799
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,4945,278
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,7635,445
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,1887,574
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,4575,255
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,4835,271
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,4465,248
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,4275,858
Harrow, OnCanada 8,3875,212
Hay River, NtCanada 11,2697,002
Hope, BcCanada 10,6156,596
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,3907,699
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,0766,261
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,4407,730
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,5876,579
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,5097,773
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,4666,503
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,6646,627
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,1665,696
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,1675,696
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,5526,557
Kenora, OnCanada 9,5075,908
Kingston, OnCanada 8,5035,284
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,7427,918
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,8107,339
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,9606,189
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,6285,362
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,3906,456
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,0615,631
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,8137,341
Langara, BcCanada 11,5727,191
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,5815,954
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,2136,347
London, OnCanada 8,4565,254
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,1896,953
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,4106,469
Lytton, BcCanada 10,6856,640
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,2286,977
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,7225,420
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,0576,250
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,2697,624
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,2096,965
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,1486,306
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,7506,680
Moncton, NbCanada 8,6185,355
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,9055,533
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,6035,346
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,6025,345
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,9586,188
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,3355,801
Morden, MbCanada 9,5695,946
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,6285,362
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,7826,079
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,7296,667
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,0755,639
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,4305,860
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0107,463
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,2866,392
North Bay, OnCanada 8,7825,457
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,6105,350
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,6085,349
Peace River, AbCanada 10,9626,812
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,2997,022
Penticton, BcCanada 10,5256,540
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,7025,408
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,5325,302
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,5585,939
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,7946,708
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,7965,466
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,0256,851
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,6455,994
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,2276,355
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0186,847
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4377,107
Princeton, BcCanada 9,9266,168
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,0117,464
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,7245,421
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,9466,802
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,4746,508
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,6185,977
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,9316,172
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,9326,172
Resolute, NtCanada 12,0117,464
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,5736,570
Roberval, QcCanada 8,9235,545
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,3875,212
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,0886,269
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,5325,302
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,4417,110
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,2276,977
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,7685,448
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,1716,321
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,8985,529
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,5885,958
Scott, SkCanada 10,2736,384
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,0785,641
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,4555,254
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,5785,330
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,6077,834
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,4625,880
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,4675,883
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,7736,694
Smithers, BcCanada 11,3087,027
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,9065,534
Summerside, PeCanada 8,6565,379
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,0406,239
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,0456,242
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,6355,366
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,4707,127
Terrace, BcCanada 11,3537,055
Teslin, YtCanada 11,9277,411
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,1346,298
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,0616,874
Thompson, MbCanada 10,2106,344
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,2165,727
Timmins, OnCanada 9,0555,627
Tofino, BcCanada 10,8236,726
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,4855,273
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,4955,279
Trenton, OnCanada 8,5065,286
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,7956,087
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,6845,397
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,9016,774
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,9395,555
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6916,644
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,5096,530
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,4436,489
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,6636,626
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,6606,624
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,3805,829
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,4865,273
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,7477,300
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,0697,500
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,6395,368
Windsor, OnCanada 8,4145,229
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,6125,973
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,0386,237
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,3685,200
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3547,055
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,9266,168
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,3795,207
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,3685,200
SalCape Verde 6,9294,306
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,5735,949
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,3176,411
AbecheChad 10,3456,429
FayaChad 10,4356,484
MoundouChad 9,5915,960
N’DjamenaChad 9,7106,034
AntofagastaChile 1,078670
AricaChile 1,577980
Balmaceda PuertoChile 1,7391,080
ChicoChile 1,8061,123
ChillanChile 925575
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 1,012629
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 741460
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 1,7561,091
Curico-General FreireChile 766476
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,347837
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,3792,721
Isla Diego RamirezChile 2,8101,746
La Serena-La FloridaChile 691429
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 1,297806
ParronChile 685426
Puerto AysenChile 1,7221,070
Puerto MonttChile 1,370851
Punta ArenasChile 2,4621,530
QuinteroChile 703437
SantiagoChile 654407
SewellChile 652405
Temuco-MaquehueChile 1,123698
ValdiviaChile 1,240771
Valdivia-PichoyChile 1,162722
VallenarChile 639397
ValparaisoChile 675419
AltaiChina 17,05110,596
BeijingChina 19,06511,847
ChangchunChina 18,39811,433
ChangduChina 18,24511,337
ChangshaChina 19,56212,156
ChengduChina 18,88711,737
ChongqingChina 19,10211,870
DuianChina 18,29411,368
ErlianChina 18,61211,566
GanzhouChina 19,39512,052
GuangzhouChina 19,07711,854
HaikouChina 18,63111,577
HailarChina 18,00411,188
HamiChina 17,67710,984
HetanChina 16,67710,363
JiuquanChina 18,19711,308
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 16,34010,154
KashiChina 16,32810,147
KunmingChina 18,54711,525
LanzhouChina 18,79711,681
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,64810,967
NanchangChina 19,70412,244
NanjingChina 19,72512,257
NanningChina 18,78411,673
PingbianChina 19,77812,290
QingdaoChina 19,34912,024
QiqiharChina 18,10911,253
RuoqiangChina 17,37610,798
ShanghaiChina 19,47912,104
ShantouChina 19,12111,882
ShenyangChina 18,67711,606
TaiyuanChina 19,26311,970
TaoyuanChina 19,13311,890
TengchongChina 18,18211,299
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 17,19510,685
Xi’AnChina 19,29611,991
XichangChina 18,65011,589
YanjiChina 18,26011,347
YichangChina 19,57812,166
YinchuanChina 18,83911,707
YiningChina 16,70610,381
ZhengzhouChina 19,59512,176
ZhijiangChina 19,27711,979
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,8532,394
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,9022,425
AraucaColombia 4,3342,693
BarranquillaColombia 4,8363,005
Benito SalasColombia 3,9982,485
BogotáColombia 4,1512,579
Camilo DazaColombia 4,4632,773
El CaranoColombia 4,3332,693
Las GaviotasColombia 4,0612,523
MatecanaColombia 4,2092,616
PeralesColombia 4,1512,579
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,1922,605
Rafael NunezColombia 4,8082,988
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,2363,254
Simon BolivarColombia 4,8493,013
VanguardiaColombia 4,0792,535
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,0881,919
YariguiesColombia 4,3922,730
MoroniComoros 10,9326,793
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,0713,151
LimonCosta Rica 5,0183,118
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,0993,168
San JoseCosta Rica 5,0613,145
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,6407,233
DubrovnikCroatia 11,7417,296
SibenikCroatia 11,6447,235
SplitCroatia 11,6697,251
ZagrebCroatia 11,7627,309
CamagueyCuba 6,0513,760
CasablancaCuba 6,3683,957
HavanaCuba 6,3513,946
WillemstadCuraçao 4,8753,029
FamagustaCyprus 12,6177,841
LarnacaCyprus 12,5807,818
LimassolCyprus 12,5237,782
NicosiaCyprus 12,5647,808
BrnoCzech Republic 11,9867,448
ChebCzech Republic 11,7657,311
MosnovCzech Republic 12,1067,523
PragueCzech Republic 11,8827,384
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1986,337
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5245,918
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7695,449
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4915,898
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3985,840
CopenhagenDenmark 12,0817,507
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 12,2107,587
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,8437,359
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,8637,372
MarstalDenmark 11,9247,410
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 12,0147,466
OdenseDenmark 11,9517,426
RandersDenmark 11,9897,450
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 12,1857,572
StudsgårdDenmark 11,9087,400
TønderDenmark 11,8397,357
TylstrupDenmark 12,0257,472
TystofteDenmark 11,9927,452
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 12,0817,507
VestervigDenmark 11,9177,405
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,3097,649
Melville HallDominica 5,2283,249
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,7233,556
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,6553,514
AzuaDominican Republic 5,5933,476
BaniDominican Republic 5,5623,456
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,5653,458
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,6073,484
CabreraDominican Republic 5,7073,547
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,6363,502
CotuiDominican Republic 5,6513,511
DajabonDominican Republic 5,7273,559
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,5893,473
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,6283,497
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,6003,480
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,7103,548
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,6033,482
HigueyDominican Republic 5,5813,468
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,6313,499
ImbertDominican Republic 5,7293,560
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,6603,517
JimaniDominican Republic 5,5903,474
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,5613,456
La VegaDominican Republic 5,6673,521
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,5723,463
LuperonDominican Republic 5,7483,572
MichesDominican Republic 5,6263,496
MocaDominican Republic 5,6873,534
MoncionDominican Republic 5,7003,542
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,7583,578
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,6143,489
NaguaDominican Republic 5,6773,528
NeybaDominican Republic 5,5993,479
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,5553,452
PimentelDominican Republic 5,6593,516
PoloDominican Republic 5,5543,451
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,7283,560
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,6393,504
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,7093,548
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,6753,527
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,5643,458
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,6373,503
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,6843,532
SamanaDominican Republic 5,6533,513
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,5793,467
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,6833,532
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,5933,475
San JuanDominican Republic 5,6323,500
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,5623,456
SanchezDominican Republic 5,6563,515
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,6973,540
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,7093,548
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,5753,464
TamayoDominican Republic 5,5873,472
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,6043,482
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,6563,515
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,7383,566
YamasaDominican Republic 5,6133,488
YasicaDominican Republic 5,7143,551
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,3832,724
CanarEcuador 3,5612,213
GuayaquilEcuador 3,6452,265
IzobambaEcuador 3,7682,341
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,8432,388
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,4242,128
MilagroEcuador 3,6362,260
OtavaloEcuador 3,8182,372
PichilingueEcuador 3,7332,319
PortoviejoEcuador 3,7852,352
PuyoEcuador 3,6252,252
QuitoEcuador 3,7852,352
RumipambaEcuador 3,7032,301
San GabrielEcuador 3,8382,385
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,0997,518
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,2537,614
AswanEgypt 11,9947,453
AsyutEgypt 11,9877,449
BahariyaEgypt 11,8677,374
Beni SuefEgypt 12,0957,516
CairoEgypt 12,1737,565
DabaaEgypt 11,9637,434
DakhlaEgypt 11,7287,288
El ArishEgypt 12,4287,723
El TorEgypt 12,2777,629
FarafraEgypt 11,7227,284
HelwanEgypt 12,1567,554
HurguadaEgypt 12,2327,601
IsmailiaEgypt 12,2687,624
KhargaEgypt 11,8657,373
KosseirEgypt 12,2317,601
LuxorEgypt 12,0697,500
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,8747,379
MinyaEgypt 12,0147,466
Port-SaidEgypt 12,3007,643
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,4427,732
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,3327,663
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,2617,619
SalloumEgypt 11,7127,278
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,6167,219
SohagEgypt 12,0237,471
St. KatrineEgypt 12,3377,666
TahrirEgypt 12,1377,542
TantaEgypt 12,1707,563
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,7013,543
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,6773,528
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,7223,555
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,6833,531
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,6235,358
AsmaraEritrea 12,1097,525
AssabEritrea 12,3507,675
MassawaEritrea 12,1777,567
TallinEstonia 12,9058,019
TartuEstonia 12,9688,059
VilsandiEstonia 12,7167,902
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,7547,304
GonderEthiopia 11,8217,346
NegeleEthiopia 11,6207,221
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,3161,439
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,5817,197
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,5527,178
Laucala BayFiji 11,3597,059
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,4697,127
NandiFiji 11,4697,127
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,9526,806
HelsinkiFinland 12,9328,036
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,9558,051
JoensuuFinland 13,2628,241
JokioinenFinland 12,8968,014
JyvskylFinland 13,0598,115
KajaaniFinland 13,2088,208
KuopioFinland 13,1728,185
KuusamoFinland 13,3168,275
LappeenrantaFinland 13,1478,170
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 12,6847,882
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,8818,004
OuluFinland 13,1188,152
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 13,2388,226
TampereFinland 12,9338,036
TurkuFinland 12,8227,968
VaasaFinland 12,8908,010
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 11,0456,864
BiarritzFrance 10,4786,511
BordeauxFrance 10,6276,604
BrestFrance 10,6776,635
CaenFrance 10,9506,804
ChateaurouxFrance 10,9146,782
DijonFrance 11,1466,926
GourdonFrance 10,7496,679
GrenobleFrance 11,0506,866
Le MansFrance 10,8996,773
LilleFrance 11,2456,988
LyonFrance 11,0366,858
MarseilleFrance 10,9036,776
MontpellierFrance 10,8326,731
NancyFrance 11,3067,026
NantesFrance 10,7396,674
NiceFrance 11,0486,865
ParisFrance 11,0846,888
PerpignanFrance 10,7056,652
StrasbourgFrance 11,3837,073
ToulonFrance 10,9276,790
ToulouseFrance 10,6706,631
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,2192,622
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,0422,512
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,2182,621
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,1372,571
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,2412,635
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,0094,977
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,8405,493
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,8415,494
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,7494,815
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,9404,313
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,3215,171
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,2615,133
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,3587,058
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,9696,195
BitamGabon 8,7755,453
CocobeachGabon 8,5345,303
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,7525,438
LambarnGabon 8,4915,276
LastourvilleGabon 8,7185,418
LibrevilleGabon 8,4845,272
MakokouGabon 8,8155,478
MayumbaGabon 8,3725,202
MitzicGabon 8,7025,408
MkamboGabon 8,9425,557
MoandaGabon 8,7345,427
MouilaGabon 8,4975,280
Port-GentilGabon 8,3535,190
TchibanGabon 8,4395,244
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,3182,683
BanjulGambia 7,1154,421
SukhumiGeorgia 13,4948,385
TbilisiGeorgia 13,7598,550
BerlinGermany 11,9527,427
BrockenGermany 11,7567,305
CologneGermany 11,4937,142
DresdenGermany 11,9087,400
ErfurtGermany 11,7307,289
EssenGermany 11,5207,159
FichtelbergGermany 11,8207,345
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 11,5407,171
GeisenheimGermany 11,4917,140
GorlitzGermany 11,9827,446
HamburgGermany 11,8267,349
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,8267,349
HannoverGermany 11,7407,296
HelgolandGermany 11,7417,296
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 11,5487,176
KarlsruheGermany 11,4577,120
KasselGermany 11,6587,244
KonstanzGermany 11,4267,100
LeipzigGermany 11,8407,357
LindenbergGermany 11,9877,449
MagdeburgGermany 11,8317,352
MunichGermany 11,6317,228
MünsterGermany 11,5927,203
NeustrelitzGermany 11,9877,449
NurembergGermany 11,6537,241
NurnbergGermany 11,6507,240
PotsdamGermany 11,9347,416
RostockGermany 11,9757,441
SchleswigGermany 11,8537,365
StuttgartGermany 11,4917,141
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,3997,083
ZugspitzeGermany 11,5247,161
AccraGhana 7,9234,924
KumasiGhana 7,8694,890
TamaleGhana 8,1125,041
GibraltarGibraltar 9,6936,023
AlexandroupolisGreece 12,2317,600
AthensGreece 11,9227,408
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,9117,402
ChiosGreece 12,1327,539
CorfuGreece 11,7147,279
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,8887,387
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,9067,399
IoanninaGreece 11,7867,324
KalamataGreece 11,7427,297
KerkiraGreece 11,7147,279
Kythira IslandGreece 11,7817,321
LamiaGreece 11,8697,375
LarissaGreece 11,9047,398
LemnosGreece 12,1207,531
LimnosGreece 12,1347,540
MethoniGreece 11,7057,274
MilosGreece 11,9177,405
MitiliniGreece 12,2007,581
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 12,1987,580
NaxosGreece 12,0107,463
PatrasGreece 11,7817,321
RhodesGreece 12,1937,577
SamosGreece 12,1617,557
Skiros IslandGreece 12,0307,476
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,8287,350
ThessalonikiGreece 11,9907,451
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,7967,330
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,6897,264
AasiaatGreenland 11,1716,942
AmmassalikGreenland 11,0266,852
AputiteqGreenland 11,3447,049
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,4247,721
FrederikshbGreenland 10,4696,506
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,9716,818
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,2406,984
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,8157,342
JakobshavnGreenland 11,2396,984
JulianehbGreenland 10,3756,447
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,0006,836
Kap TobinGreenland 11,8087,338
NanortalikGreenland 10,3256,416
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,4336,483
NordGreenland 12,8487,984
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,6826,638
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,0067,461
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,3506,432
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,0036,837
UpernavikGreenland 11,6017,209
UummannaqGreenland 11,3907,078
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,3083,298
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,3063,297
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,8383,628
BokeGuinea 7,0564,384
ConakryGuinea 7,0484,380
FaranahGuinea 7,3164,547
KankanGuinea 7,4624,637
KindiaGuinea 7,1454,440
KissidougouGuinea 7,3274,553
LabeGuinea 7,2854,527
MacentaGuinea 7,3124,543
MamouGuinea 7,2324,494
NzerekoreGuinea 7,3594,573
SiguiriGuinea 7,5494,691
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,0684,392
GeorgetownGuyana 4,2962,669
TimehriGuyana 4,2612,648
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,6043,482
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,2136,968
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,5637,185
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,4027,086
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,7257,286
Midway IslandHawaii 13,6608,489
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,4087,089
CatacamasHonduras 5,6483,510
CholutecaHonduras 5,5433,445
La CeibaHonduras 5,7733,588
La MesaHonduras 5,7943,600
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,5913,474
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,7683,584
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,6203,492
TelaHonduras 5,8003,604
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,99211,802
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,99011,801
BudapestHungary 12,0547,490
Budapest-LORINCHungary 12,0637,496
DebrecenHungary 12,2297,599
KeszthelyHungary 11,8977,393
MiskolcHungary 12,1997,580
PecsHungary 11,9267,411
SzegedHungary 12,0667,498
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,8847,385
AkureyriIceland 11,4937,142
DalatangiIceland 11,5957,205
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,4647,124
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,3307,040
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,6207,221
ReykhólarIceland 11,3577,058
ReykjavíkIceland 11,2476,989
StykkisholmurIceland 11,3107,028
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,2296,978
AgraIndia 16,33810,153
AhmedabadIndia 15,6759,740
AkolaIndia 15,9869,934
AllahabadIndia 16,63110,335
AmritsarIndia 16,15710,040
BangaloreIndia 15,6099,700
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,5099,637
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,78210,428
BikanerIndia 15,9169,891
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,8439,845
CherrapunjiIndia 17,56610,916
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,56610,916
DaltonganjIndia 16,79710,438
DarbhangaIndia 17,05210,596
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,94811,153
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,95811,159
DumkaIndia 17,10610,630
DwarkaIndia 15,3089,513
GoaIndia 15,4149,579
GuwahatiIndia 17,58610,928
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,9539,913
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,9609,918
JagdalpurIndia 16,37010,173
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,12810,644
KotaIndia 16,0629,981
KozhikodeIndia 15,3409,532
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,44710,220
LudhianaIndia 16,24010,092
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,3569,543
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,55710,288
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,5019,633
MusulipatnamIndia 16,12710,022
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,19410,063
New DelhiIndia 16,30210,130
PambanIndia 15,5119,639
PuneIndia 15,5809,682
SagarIndia 16,28710,121
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,19610,064
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,2609,483
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,2609,483
VeravalIndia 15,3659,548
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,41010,198
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,8999,880
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,38110,179
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,7299,774
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,3209,520
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,55810,289
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,9439,907
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,43810,215
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,8699,240
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,0689,985
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,45610,226
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,4269,586
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,6079,698
AbadanIran 13,6758,498
ArakIran 13,9428,664
BabolsarIran 14,2718,868
Bandar AbbasIran 14,3028,887
Bandar AnzaliIran 14,0168,710
Bandar LengehIran 14,1308,781
BirjandIran 14,7489,164
BushehrIran 13,8568,610
ChahbaharIran 14,6259,088
DezfulIran 13,7598,550
EsfahanIran 14,0628,738
IranshahrIran 14,7059,138
KermanIran 14,4648,988
KermanshahIran 13,7208,526
Khoram AbadIran 13,7898,568
MashhadIran 14,8709,240
OroomiehIran 13,6488,481
RamsarIran 14,1058,765
RashtIran 14,0268,716
SemnanIran 14,3078,891
ShahroudIran 14,4638,987
ShirazIran 14,0408,724
TabrizIran 13,7668,554
TeheranIran 14,1268,778
YazdIran 14,2748,870
ZahedanIran 14,8009,197
ZanjanIran 13,9118,644
BaghdadIraq 13,4258,343
BasraIraq 13,6418,477
BelmulletIreland 10,8436,738
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,8526,743
ClaremorrisIreland 10,8496,742
ClonesIreland 10,9706,817
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,9106,780
CorkIreland 10,7306,668
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,7266,666
DublinIreland 10,9576,809
KilkennyIreland 10,8426,738
Malin HeadIreland 11,0536,869
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,8696,754
ShannonIreland 10,7726,694
ValentiaIreland 10,6496,617
EilatIsrael 12,4557,740
HaifaIsrael 12,6077,834
JerusalemIsrael 12,5847,820
Tel AvivIsrael 12,5637,807
AlbengaItaly 11,1336,918
AlgheroItaly 10,9296,792
AmendolaItaly 11,5097,152
AnconaItaly 11,4727,129
ArezzoItaly 11,3487,052
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 11,5627,185
BergamoItaly 11,3377,045
BolognaItaly 11,3747,068
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 11,4907,140
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 11,4127,091
BrindisiItaly 11,6237,223
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,8966,771
CameriItaly 11,2616,998
CampobassoItaly 11,4347,105
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,9856,826
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,9206,786
Cape FrascaItaly 10,8856,764
Cape MeleItaly 11,1316,917
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 11,3927,079
Catania, SicilyItaly 11,2296,978
CerviaItaly 11,4237,099
CiampinoItaly 11,3017,023
Cimone MountainItaly 11,3147,031
Cisa PassItaly 11,2797,009
CivitavecchiaItaly 11,2626,998
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 11,5487,176
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 11,1896,953
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 11,4677,126
DecimomannuItaly 10,8966,771
DobbiacoItaly 11,5647,186
FalconaraItaly 11,4617,122
Florence, TuscanyItaly 11,3257,037
Foggia, PugliaItaly 11,4937,142
FonniItaly 10,9646,813
FrontoneItaly 11,4117,091
FrosinoneItaly 11,3427,048
GelaItaly 11,1436,924
GenoaItaly 11,2036,962
GhediItaly 11,3607,059
Gioia Del ColleItaly 11,5547,180
GrazzaniseItaly 11,3647,062
GrossetoItaly 11,2516,992
GrottaglieItaly 11,5757,193
GuardiavecchiaItaly 11,0436,862
GuidoniaItaly 11,3237,036
IstranaItaly 11,4967,144
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,9276,790
LatinaItaly 11,3097,028
LatronicoItaly 11,4497,115
LecceItaly 11,6147,217
M. CalamitaItaly 11,2056,963
Marina Di GinosaItaly 11,5327,166
Messina, SicilyItaly 11,3087,027
MilanItaly 11,2967,019
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 11,2717,004
Mount ArgentarioItaly 11,2376,983
Naples, CampaniaItaly 11,3697,065
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 11,0326,855
PadovaItaly 11,4657,125
Paganella MountainItaly 11,4537,117
Palermo, SicilyItaly 11,1366,920
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 11,1246,913
PantelleriaItaly 10,9586,810
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,3257,037
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,9506,805
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 11,3727,067
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 11,4517,116
PiacenzaItaly 11,2927,017
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 11,2636,999
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 11,4367,106
Ponza IslandItaly 11,2757,006
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 11,4657,125
Pratica Di MareItaly 11,2837,011
PrizziItaly 11,1216,911
RadicofaniItaly 11,3097,028
Resia PassItaly 11,4567,119
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,4337,105
RivoltoItaly 11,5757,193
Rolle PassItaly 11,5107,153
RomeItaly 11,3047,024
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 11,2777,007
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,5957,205
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 11,0946,894
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,5357,168
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,6067,212
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 11,2596,997
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,9546,807
Scuro MountainItaly 11,4357,106
SigonellaItaly 11,2146,969
Taranto, PugliaItaly 11,5617,184
TarvisioItaly 11,6407,234
TermoliItaly 11,4837,136
TorinoItaly 11,1706,941
Torino/ CaselleItaly 11,1756,944
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 11,0636,875
TrevicoItaly 11,4467,113
TrevisoItaly 11,4997,145
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,6057,211
Turin, PiedmontItaly 11,1676,940
UdineItaly 11,5927,204
Ustica IslandItaly 11,1616,936
VeniceItaly 11,5027,147
VeronaItaly 11,3977,082
VicenzaItaly 11,4517,116
Vigna Di ValleItaly 11,2917,017
ViterboItaly 11,3027,023
VolterraItaly 11,2777,008